Folders |
2013 Entries - Sacramento Meet of ChampionsPublished by
AA Stagg (STAG) 1. Gillum, Devon ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 2 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 21‑05.00 2/4 2. Lindsey, Andre ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 3 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.25 2/8 #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 14.65 1/6 #49 Men Triple Jump 44‑07.00 1/1 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.26 3/9 1. AA Stagg ‑ 'A' AA Stagg Total Individual Entries: 4 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $57.00
Acalanes (ACAL) 1. Collins, Kelly ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 4 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:59.74 1/4 2. Faulkner, Adler ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 7 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #56 Men 800 Meter Run 1:56.65 1/6 3. Marggraff, Annie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 5 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:57.51 1/1 4. Thomas, Matt ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 8 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #38 Men Discus Throw 154‑04 1/7 5. Wang, Michael ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 9 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:21.89 1/9 6. Wilkinson, Brianna ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 6 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 116‑04 2/4 Acalanes Total Individual Entries: 6 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $48.00
Alhambra (ALHB) 1. Timbrell, Allie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 10 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:25.62 1/7 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:19.44 1/5 2. Timbrell, Joel ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 11 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:58.55 3/3 Alhambra Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $24.00
Amador Valley (AMVA) 1. Arthur, Dan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 19 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:49.90 1/17 2. Cerdas, Jesse ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 20 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 145‑00 2/6 3. Chaffee, Stokley ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 21 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑03.00 1/21 4. Craig, Jill ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 12 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑03.00 1/28 5. Leroudier, Melodie ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 13 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:25.67 1/21 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:34.76 1/17 6. McCarthy, Connor ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 23 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:44.72 1/6 7. McKinnon, Conner ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 24 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #56 Men 800 Meter Run 1:56.23 1/4 8. Park, Tara ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 14 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #52 Women Discus Throw 121‑08 1/3 9. Razavi, Nina ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 15 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:30.80 1/13 10. Riley, Anika ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 16 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑00.00 1/10 11. Schlachte, Jacob ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 25 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:25.85 1/22 12. Sherman, Kevin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 26 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 147‑03 2/9 13. Vickers, Nate ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 27 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 147‑05 2/11 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 50‑01.00 2/7 14. Zhao, Katheryn ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 18 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑00.00 1/3 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.22 2/3 1. Amador Valley ‑ 'A' #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 42.25 1/4 2. Amador Valley ‑ 'A' Amador Valley Total Individual Entries: 16 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $178.00
American (AMER) #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.84 1/2 1. American ‑ 'A' #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:07.77 1/5 2. American ‑ 'A' American Total Individual Entries: 0 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $50.00
Antelope (ANTE) 1. Ellis, Robert ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 29 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.31 3/8 #54 Men 100 Meter Dash 10.83 1/4 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.48 2/7 1. Antelope ‑ 'A' Antelope Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $41.00
Armijo (ARMJ) 1. Cauthorn, Allie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 31 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑02.00 1/14 2. Nathan‑Funk, Gabriella ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 32 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:24.14 1/1 #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:28.41 2/1 1. Armijo ‑ 'A' Armijo Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $41.00
Atwater (ATWA) 1. Alvarado, Abraham ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 35 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:21.07 1/5 2. Bernatz, Courtney ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 33 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.84 2/5 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 47.99 2/8 3. Gauguer, Armando ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 36 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 138‑05 1/5 4. Hines, Zachary ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 37 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #38 Men Discus Throw 151‑06 1/3 #51 Men Shot Put 55‑08.50 1/7 5. Hoofard, Dallas ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 38 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 14.71 1/4 #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles 38.19 1/5 6. Maxwell, Cory ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 39 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑00.00 1/2 7. Sanchez, Brenda ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 34 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16‑04.50 1/3 8. Vargas, Raymond ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 41 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.67 1/4 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:01.77 1/5 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.56 1/7 1. Atwater ‑ 'A' #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:24.16 1/8 2. Atwater ‑ 'A' Atwater Total Individual Entries: 12 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $146.00
Bear Creek (BECK) 1. Alcantara, Alex ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 42 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 34‑08.00 2/1 2. Espiritu, Ernest ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 44 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 43‑10.50 2/9 3. Lee, Dwayne ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 45 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 20‑10.75 1/6 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.04 3/5 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 10.84 3/7 4. Menil, Clarissa ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 43 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.74 1/8 5. Williams, De'shan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 46 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 40.81 3/4 Bear Creek Total Individual Entries: 7 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $56.00
Bella Vista (BEVI) 1. Barger, Cory ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 57 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 21‑01.75 1/11 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑02.00 1/8 2. Castanon, Renny ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 47 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:26.07 1/9 3. Derry, Kaitlin ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 48 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:18.30 3/1 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:08.43 1/13 4. Derry, Kendall ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 49 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:06.57 1/9 #55 Women 800 Meter Run 2:17.64 1/9 5. Dozier, Shelby ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 50 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑03.00 1/25 6. Farnan, Devin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 59 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑02.00 1/13 7. Feldkamp, Ashley ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 51 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:18.60 3/3 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:23.63 1/18 8. Gow, Daniel ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 60 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:00.51 2/7 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:22.81 1/11 9. Nichols, Amanda ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 52 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #18 Girls Pole Vault Varsity 10‑07.00 1/8 10. Reinhardt, Sarah ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 53 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑02.00 1/15 11. Sargent, Brynn ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 62 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:58.80 3/7 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:28.34 1/10 12. Sup, McKenzie ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 54 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 57.61 3/6 #48 Women Long Jump 18‑02.50 1/6 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 44.24 1/1 1. Bella Vista ‑ 'A' #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:29.61 1/9 2. Bella Vista ‑ 'A' Bella Vista Total Individual Entries: 19 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $202.00
Benicia (BENI) 1. Coleman, Adrian ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 63 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:00.58 2/8 2. Thomas, Adam ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 64 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #39 Men Pole Vault 15‑08.00 1/12 Benicia Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $16.00
Bishop O'Dowd (BDWD) 1. Awakoaiye, Kara ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 65 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 14.97 1/2 2. Burke, Colin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 70 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:52.74 1/25 3. Byer, Alyssa ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 66 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:55.00 1/15 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:23.10 1/17 4. Carrington‑Scott, Austin ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 71 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.88 1/3 5. Cooke, Julia ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 67 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:22.32 1/14 6. Fieberling, Emily ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 68 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:08.22 1/12 7. May, Keisha ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 69 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:18.82 3/4 8. Melendez, Andrew ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 73 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:42.46 1/24 9. Ruth, Trevor ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 74 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:58.78 3/6 #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:29.64 1/1 1. Bishop O'Dowd ‑ 'A' Bishop O'Dowd Total Individual Entries: 10 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $105.00
Buhach Colony (BUHC) 1. Coward, Barbara ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 75 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 35‑03.75 1/9 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 119‑11.50 2/12 2. Coward, Brandy ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 76 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.71 2/10 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.63 3/3 3. Eastman, Stephon ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 78 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑00.00 1/1 4. Moreno, Matt ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 79 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.46 2/6 5. Thibault, Matt ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 80 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑00.00 1/7 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.43 2/9 1. Buhach Colony ‑ 'A' #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 42.96 1/1 2. Buhach Colony ‑ 'A' Buhach Colony Total Individual Entries: 7 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $106.00
Calaveras (CLVS) 1. Gouveia, Kyle ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 82 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 146‑06 2/8 2. Hull, Hannah ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 81 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:04.74 1/4 Calaveras Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $16.00
California (CALI) 1. Johnson, Karris ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 84 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #54 Men 100 Meter Dash 10.88 1/8 2. Ricks, Madison ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 83 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #55 Women 800 Meter Run 2:15.02 1/2 California Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $16.00
Carondelet (CARN) 1. Chenault, Christina ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 85 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #35 Women Triple Jump 37‑08.00 1/3 #46 Women 400 Meter Dash 56.25 1/4 2. Vaculin, Shelby ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 86 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #55 Women 800 Meter Run 2:17.19 1/8 #63 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:01.19 1/3 1. Carondelet ‑ 'A' Carondelet Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $49.00
Castro Valley (CAVA) 1. Anthony, Nicole ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 87 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:21.22 1/11 2. Arias, Brandon ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 91 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:58.88 1/28 3. Edwards, Cameron ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 92 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 21‑07.75 2/11 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.28 1/10 4. Jones, Aaron ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 93 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.01 3/6 5. Jones, Kennedy ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 88 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 36‑03.50 2/10 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.61 3/2 6. Mackey, Carter ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 94 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:48.31 1/12 7. Modise, Namane ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 95 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 21‑05.00 2/7 8. Moore, Nate ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 96 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #34 Men Long Jump 23‑06.75 1/8 #49 Men Triple Jump 48‑11.50 1/8 9. Nild, Miranda ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 89 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 47.26 3/1 10. Speegle, Matt ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 97 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.05 3/10 11. Speegle, Myles ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 98 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #54 Men 100 Meter Dash 10.89 1/2 12. Wallace, Sasha ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 90 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #35 Women Triple Jump 40‑06.00 1/9 #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 13.55 1/5 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 49.80 3/4 1. Castro Valley ‑ 'A' #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:05.21 2/7 2. Castro Valley ‑ 'A' #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 41.85 1/6 3. Castro Valley ‑ 'A' Castro Valley Total Individual Entries: 16 ‑ Total Relays: 3 ‑ Entry Fee: $203.00
Center (CNTR) 1. Andrews, Lane ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 101 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles 40.44 1/2 2. Caldwell, Isaiah ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 102 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 42‑02.00 1/11 3. Howell, Xavier ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 103 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 42‑02.00 1/12 #50 Men High Jump 6‑08.00 1/10 4. Minor, Victoria ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 99 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 105‑07 1/1 5. Starks, Andrea ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 100 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.34 2/1 6. Sutton, Chris ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 104 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.81 2/7 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.49 1/5 1. Center ‑ 'A' #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.54 2/3 2. Center ‑ 'A' #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:26.60 2/3 3. Center ‑ 'A' Center Total Individual Entries: 7 ‑ Total Relays: 3 ‑ Entry Fee: $131.00
Central Catholic (CECA) 1. Olsen, Cameron ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 105 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.64 1/6 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.14 3/4 2. Stark, Spencer ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 106 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #51 Men Shot Put 52‑05.00 1/4 3. Swalve, Ivan ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 107 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #38 Men Discus Throw 151‑04 1/2 4. Vega, Rey ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 108 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.16 3/2 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 10.84 3/8 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.04 3/5 Central Catholic Total Individual Entries: 7 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $56.00
Ceres (CERS) 1. Johnson, Caden ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 109 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 42‑00.00 1/6 Ceres Total Individual Entries: 1 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $8.00
Chico (CHIC) 1. Grundy, Josef ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 110 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 40.99 3/2 2. Penick, Eli ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 111 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #54 Men 100 Meter Dash 10.94 1/1 3. Reynolds, Michael ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 112 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 40.81 3/7 #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 15.33 1/10 Chico Total Individual Entries: 4 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $32.00
Christian Brothers (CHBR) 1. Jackson, Danielle ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 113 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 110‑03 1/7 2. Romani, Kara ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 114 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 48.93 1/8 Christian Brothers Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $16.00
Colfax (COLF) 1. Ittner, Madi ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 115 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 36‑01.00 2/4 2. Perry, Austin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 116 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 139‑11 1/8 #51 Men Shot Put 55‑02.00 1/6 Colfax Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $24.00
College Park (CLPK) 1. Stuscavage, Kendall ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 118 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:14.00 1/17 2. Tamura, Tj ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 119 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑00.00 1/8 College Park Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $16.00
Colony (COLO) 1. Castellon, Alex ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 129 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:26.05 1/23 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:15.29 1/1 2. Dunmore, Sarah ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 120 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #46 Women 400 Meter Dash 57.62 1/9 #53 Women 100 Meter Dash 11.97 1/6 #59 Women 200 Meter Dash 24.77 1/4 3. Eyre, Taelor ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 121 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #36 Women High Jump 5‑06.00 1/4 4. Fix, Katrina ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 122 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:21.00 2/2 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:20.61 1/9 5. Haines, Hunter ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 130 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:56.51 1/26 6. Hardin, Sade ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 123 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.88 2/6 #53 Women 100 Meter Dash 12.34 1/2 7. Mares, Valerie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 124 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:03.70 1/2 #55 Women 800 Meter Run 2:17.00 1/6 8. Rendon, Catie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 125 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:26.02 1/8 9. Robertson, Jazmine ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 126 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.53 3/7 10. Stephen, Keera ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 127 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.16 2/3 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 48.73 1/7 11. Valenzuela, Nick ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 131 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:40.04 1/20 12. Villalobos, Xeomara ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 128 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:27.98 1/12 #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:08.35 1/6 1. Colony ‑ 'A' #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:29.15 1/7 2. Colony ‑ 'A' #40 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 47.83 1/6 3. Colony ‑ 'A' Colony Total Individual Entries: 19 ‑ Total Relays: 3 ‑ Entry Fee: $227.00
Concord (CCRD) 1. Blackburn, Roger ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 132 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.87 2/2 Concord Total Individual Entries: 1 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $8.00
Cordova (CORD) 1. Nevels, Andre ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 134 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 21‑01.50 1/10 2. Newton, Monique ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 133 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 118‑06 2/9 #37 Women Shot Put 39‑08.00 1/5 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 44.22 1/9 1. Cordova ‑ 'A' Cordova Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $49.00
Cosumnes Oaks (COOA) 1. Marinho‑Gomez, Tais ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 135 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑00.00 1/4 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16‑05.00 1/5 #35 Women Triple Jump 37‑10.00 1/6 2. Mcgee, Natsumi ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 136 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #53 Women 100 Meter Dash 12.05 1/4 #59 Women 200 Meter Dash 24.54 1/6 3. Nguyen, Teddy ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 139 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 21‑05.00 2/5 4. Olusola, Fiyin ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 137 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.58 1/4 5. Ross, Aaron ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 140 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.98 1/9 6. Van Dyke, Alex ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 142 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.76 1/7 7. Venerable, Mishaye ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 138 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 35‑06.00 2/6 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 17‑00.00 2/6 8. Whitmore, Elijah ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 143 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.50 2/7 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.03 3/1 1. Cosumnes Oaks ‑ 'A' #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.38 2/5 2. Cosumnes Oaks ‑ 'A' #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:10.54 1/2 3. Cosumnes Oaks ‑ 'A' #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:24.56 2/5 4. Cosumnes Oaks ‑ 'A' Cosumnes Oaks Total Individual Entries: 12 ‑ Total Relays: 4 ‑ Entry Fee: $196.00
Damonte Ranch (Nv) (DMNT) 1. Bergstrom, Joel ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 147 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 10.84 3/4 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.87 1/1 2. Graves, Dominic ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 148 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 10.84 3/3 #60 Men 200 Meter Dash 22.10 1/2 3. Jacobs, Gabby ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 144 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.87 2/6 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 49.18 1/9 4. Meidell, Tyler ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 149 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 143‑05 2/2 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 48‑04.75 1/11 5. Smith, Drew ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 150 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.48 2/4 6. Wood, Meagan ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 145 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:57.05 1/18 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.85 1/1 1. Damonte Ranch (Nv) ‑ 'A' #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:10.30 1/3 2. Damonte Ranch (Nv) ‑ 'A' #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 42.84 1/2 3. Damonte Ranch (Nv) ‑ 'A' #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:24.70 1/2 4. Damonte Ranch (Nv) ‑ 'A' Damonte Ranch (Nv) Total Individual Entries: 10 ‑ Total Relays: 4 ‑ Entry Fee: $180.00
Davis (DAVI) 1. Clancy, Kyle ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 168 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.91 2/1 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑03.00 1/18 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 42‑01.00 1/8 2. Croft, Blake ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 169 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #56 Men 800 Meter Run 1:58.23 1/9 3. Denton, Nick ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 170 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #38 Men Discus Throw 150‑00 1/1 #51 Men Shot Put 52‑01.00 1/2 4. Dicker, Claire ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 152 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:47.95 1/10 5. Eaton, Ellie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 153 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #46 Women 400 Meter Dash 56.58 1/3 6. Hong, Kunwoo ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 172 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 42‑09.00 2/5 7. John, Joseena ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 155 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16‑04.00 1/1 8. Mazzoleni, Caitlin ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 156 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑02.00 1/23 9. McIntyre, Alex ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 173 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.24 1/1 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.29 3/3 10. McIsaac, Elisa ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 157 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:26.18 1/24 11. McIsaac, Giulia ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 158 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:44.87 1/5 12. McManis, Maggie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 159 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:58.45 1/20 13. McPherson, Jeanne‑Marie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 160 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:22.67 2/7 14. Meads, Sophie ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 161 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:09.25 1/14 15. Meyer, Courtney ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 162 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #18 Girls Pole Vault Varsity 11‑00.00 1/12 16. Mohr, Paul ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 174 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:24.67 1/18 #56 Men 800 Meter Run 1:55.96 1/3 17. O'Keeffe, Fiona ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 163 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:13.92 1/1 18. Otto‑Cutting, Amelia ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 164 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑00.00 1/11 19. Scranton, Jack ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 175 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:20.38 1/3 20. Song, Brian ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 176 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:50.85 1/21 21. Stephens, Rose ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 165 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.31 2/9 #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 46.03 1/1 22. Sumner, Han‑ah ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 166 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:21.12 2/3 23. Teaford, Laney ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 167 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:05.66 1/7 #55 Women 800 Meter Run 2:16.81 1/4 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 49.63 3/5 1. Davis ‑ 'A' #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:25.67 2/6 2. Davis ‑ 'A' #63 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3:59.33 1/4 3. Davis ‑ 'A' Davis Total Individual Entries: 30 ‑ Total Relays: 3 ‑ Entry Fee: $315.00
De La Salle (DELS) 1. Harvey, Jonathan ‑ Male ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 178 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.88 1/3 2. Hurlock, Blair ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 179 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:18.97 1/4 3. Marcotte, Michael ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 181 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.61 3/9 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.12 2/5 4. Morris, Marquis ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 182 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 14.11 1/5 5. Schumann, Matthew ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 183 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:35.31 1/13 6. Williams, Luke ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 184 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:31.25 1/10 #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 41.10 1/5 1. De La Salle ‑ 'A' #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:19.78 1/6 2. De La Salle ‑ 'A' De La Salle Total Individual Entries: 7 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $106.00
Deer Valley (DEVA) 1. Canty, Kyra ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 185 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 37‑05.00 2/12 2. Fagalar, J'Ley ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 186 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.87 1/6 3. Guillory, Briana ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 187 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #53 Women 100 Meter Dash 12.09 1/7 #59 Women 200 Meter Dash 25.36 1/9 4. Hamlin, La Shall ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 188 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #46 Women 400 Meter Dash 56.18 1/6 5. Hamlin, LaValle ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 190 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.18 3/1 #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles 38.35 1/6 6. Newman, Sasha ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 189 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 15.02 1/9 #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 45.15 1/3 7. Webster, Nsimba ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 191 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 21‑05.00 2/3 8. Webster, Nzuzi ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 192 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 20‑09.00 1/3 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.38 2/6 1. Deer Valley ‑ 'A' #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:29.49 1/2 2. Deer Valley ‑ 'A' #40 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 47.19 1/5 3. Deer Valley ‑ 'A' #63 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3:53.38 1/5 4. Deer Valley ‑ 'A' Deer Valley Total Individual Entries: 11 ‑ Total Relays: 4 ‑ Entry Fee: $188.00
Del Campo (DECA) 1. Bell, Tatiana ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 193 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.81 1/1 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.20 1/5 2. Capello, Kristi ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 194 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:20.52 3/9 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:15.24 1/19 3. Girola, Anthony ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 198 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 141‑10.75 1/12 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 48‑01.75 1/9 4. Jagerson, Patrick ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 199 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:20.83 1/4 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:24.54 1/5 5. Jagerson, Sean ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 200 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:41.84 1/22 6. Swingle, Jessica ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 195 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:52.14 1/14 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:18.03 1/3 7. Walker, Ross ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 201 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:48.18 1/11 8. Weems, Joy ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 196 ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.74 1/7 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:22.04 2/6 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.95 2/3 #46 Women 400 Meter Dash 57.23 1/2 #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:04.27 2/4 1. Del Campo ‑ 'A' Del Campo Total Individual Entries: 16 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $153.00
Del Oro (DEOR) 1. Baker, Amanda ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 202 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 48.34 2/1 2. Bowler, Jacob ‑ Male ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 213 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #39 Men Pole Vault 14‑00.00 1/3 3. Corbett, James ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 214 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.83 2/3 #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles 40.44 1/9 4. Ebert, Kyle ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 215 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:47.05 1/9 5. Gentes, Megan ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 204 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:31.00 1/14 6. Geyer, Stephanie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 205 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 35‑05.50 1/12 7. Giles, Brent ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 216 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.94 1/8 8. Heyn, Amy ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 206 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:15.65 1/20 9. Heyn, Lauren ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 207 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 35‑11.00 2/3 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 117‑09 2/8 10. Maneatis, Melissa ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 208 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #33 Women Pole Vault 11‑10.00 1/3 11. Morgan, Siena ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 209 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #18 Girls Pole Vault Varsity 10‑00.00 1/4 12. Mullins, Malory ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 210 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 48.24 2/9 13. Nash, Emily ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 211 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.47 2/10 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 47.48 2/6 14. Stephens, Trevor ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 217 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:22.73 1/10 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:35.73 1/14 15. Tuttle, Jonathon ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 218 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.29 2/5 #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:07.55 2/1 1. Del Oro ‑ 'A' #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:24.79 1/9 2. Del Oro ‑ 'A' Del Oro Total Individual Entries: 19 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $202.00
Downey (DOWN) 1. Lopez, Richard ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 220 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 42‑02.00 1/10 2. Lowe, Micayla ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 219 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.64 2/8 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 44.08 1/7 1. Downey ‑ 'A' Downey Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $41.00
Dublin (DUBL) 1. Bouri, Tatiana ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 221 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 34‑00.00 1/6 2. Colwell, Jillian ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 222 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:57.79 1/19 3. McGlaston, Mecca ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 223 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.23 3/4 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.50 3/3 4. Millinder, Darrell ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 226 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑02.00 1/16 5. Moon, Danielle ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 224 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 34‑00.00 1/7 6. Rudolph, Ondre ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 227 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 149‑09 2/13 7. Yau, Martin ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 228 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑00.00 1/2 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.58 1/3 1. Dublin ‑ 'A' Dublin Total Individual Entries: 8 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $89.00
East Union (EAUN) 1. Bean, Kyle ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 232 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑00.00 1/3 2. Cook, Haley ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 229 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.12 2/9 3. McNeal, Jordan ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 230 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.37 3/4 4. Zerbini, Angelo ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 233 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.17 1/5 East Union Total Individual Entries: 4 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $32.00
El Camino (ECAM) 1. Compton, Kandace ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 234 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:20.47 3/8 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:21.08 1/10 2. Sahs, Austin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 237 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #38 Men Discus Throw 153‑00 1/5 #51 Men Shot Put 52‑08.25 1/5 3. Sheppard, Sierra ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 235 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 118‑07 2/10 #37 Women Shot Put 40‑03.50 1/7 4. Thomas, Herman ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 238 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 41‑06.00 1/5 5. Webster, Said‑Kamal ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 239 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.08 2/4 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.38 3/1 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 44.08 1/4 1. El Camino ‑ 'A' El Camino Total Individual Entries: 9 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $97.00
El Cerrito (ELCR) 1. Harper, Austin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 240 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.11 2/3 #60 Men 200 Meter Dash 22.13 1/9 El Cerrito Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $16.00
El Dorado (ELDO) 1. Matt, Johnson ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 243 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #39 Men Pole Vault 14‑01.00 1/7 2. Sabrina, Tate ‑ Female ‑ Year: 10 ‑ Comp#: 241 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑00.00 1/1 3. Standel, Whitney ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 242 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑02.00 1/18 El Dorado Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $24.00
Elk Grove (ELGR) 1. Cruz, Jamie ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 245 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 50‑00.00 2/4 2. Hallberg, Davis ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 246 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑07.00 1/18 3. Martinez, Armando ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 247 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.75 1/7 #47 Men 400 Meter Dash 49.30 1/2 4. Ploeg, Jack ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 248 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:59.72 2/2 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:28.40 1/11 5. Smith, Jazmine ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 244 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 58.95 3/2 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.38 1/1 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.62 2/9 1. Elk Grove ‑ 'A' #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:04.26 2/6 2. Elk Grove ‑ 'A' #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:28.88 1/4 3. Elk Grove ‑ 'A' Elk Grove Total Individual Entries: 8 ‑ Total Relays: 3 ‑ Entry Fee: $139.00
Enochs (ENOC) 1. Gilbert, Justin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 250 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 145‑08 2/7 2. Makau, Faith ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 249 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:06.14 1/8 #55 Women 800 Meter Run 2:17.00 1/7 Enochs Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $24.00
Etna (ETNA) 1. Whelan, John ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 252 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:32.63 1/12 Etna Total Individual Entries: 1 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $8.00
Florin (FLOR) 1. Joe‑Smith, Daijah ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 253 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.71 3/8 #53 Women 100 Meter Dash 12.35 1/1 Florin Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $16.00
Folsom (FOLS) 1. Alhamad, Muna ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 254 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:24.64 1/2 2. Anderson, Sarah ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 255 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:37.45 1/18 3. Carter, Austin ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 257 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 15.06 1/3 #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles 39.80 1/7 4. Lam, Vivian ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 256 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:31.48 1/15 5. Scheuer, Sam ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 258 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:44.32 1/5 Folsom Total Individual Entries: 6 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $48.00
Foothill (Pc) (FOTH) 1. Cook, Jonathon ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 261 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 49‑11.00 2/3 2. Halverson, Cole ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 262 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑02.00 1/7 3. Janushevskis, Cooper ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 263 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 21‑00.25 1/8 4. Kepon, Davis ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 264 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #50 Men High Jump 6‑04.00 1/2 5. Rhyne, Christine ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 259 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 34‑10.00 2/2 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16‑11.50 2/5 6. Zanotelli, Alexis ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 260 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.89 1/9 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.47 2/1 1. Foothill (Pc) ‑ 'A' Foothill (Pc) Total Individual Entries: 7 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $81.00
Franklin (Eg) (FREG) 1. Dike, Chinyere ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 265 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #59 Women 200 Meter Dash 24.90 1/7 2. O'Neal, Jorden ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 266 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #48 Women Long Jump 18‑05.75 1/7 #40 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 48.01 1/4 1. Franklin (Eg) ‑ 'A' #63 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:01.60 1/2 2. Franklin (Eg) ‑ 'A' Franklin (Eg) Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $66.00
Freedom (FREE) #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.84 1/9 1. Freedom ‑ 'A' Freedom Total Individual Entries: 0 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $25.00
Golden Sierra (GOSI) 1. Patterson, Julia ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 267 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 110‑07 1/9 Golden Sierra Total Individual Entries: 1 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $8.00
Golden Valley (GOVA) 1. Lopez, Destinee ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 268 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:59.18 1/23 2. Olabode, Afolabi ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 269 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #51 Men Shot Put 56‑04.00 1/8 3. Purewal, Harmon ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 270 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑03.00 1/19 4. Pust, Ryan ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 271 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #39 Men Pole Vault 15‑00.00 1/9 Golden Valley Total Individual Entries: 4 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $32.00
Granada (GRND) 1. Franklin, Keandra ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 272 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #37 Women Shot Put 38‑00.50 1/1 2. Mork, Kirsten ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 273 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #36 Women High Jump 5‑06.00 1/5 3. Williams, Jeremy ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 274 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑02.00 1/15 Granada Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $24.00
Granite Bay (GRBA) 1. Brendel, Trent ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 283 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:24.18 1/15 #56 Men 800 Meter Run 1:55.21 1/1 2. Caraway, Natalie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 275 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑03.00 1/27 3. Duarte, Jami ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 276 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 36‑08.50 2/10 #52 Women Discus Throw 120‑01 1/1 4. Ellison, Tony ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 285 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.19 1/4 5. Graber, Brian ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 286 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 42‑02.00 1/9 #50 Men High Jump 6‑06.00 1/6 6. Kartz, Travis ‑ Male ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 287 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑00.00 1/10 7. Kinloch, Lauren ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 278 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 35‑05.50 1/11 #52 Women Discus Throw 127‑07 1/7 8. Lam, Jeff ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 288 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑02.00 1/10 9. Marakas, Alex ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 289 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 21‑05.25 2/8 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 43‑11.00 2/10 #50 Men High Jump 6‑06.75 1/8 10. Murphy‑Cook, Maya ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 279 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑00.00 1/5 11. Raney, Jeff ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 290 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.16 2/7 12. Short, Kelsey ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 280 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 111‑08 1/10 13. Wright, Annie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 281 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 1:00.07 1/8 14. Zeiss, Paul ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 291 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:01.19 1/3 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:25.79 1/21 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 44.10 1/3 1. Granite Bay ‑ 'A' Granite Bay Total Individual Entries: 21 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $193.00
Grant (GRNT) 1. Enjene, Ekone ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 292 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #53 Women 100 Meter Dash 12.47 1/10 2. Goss‑Pruitt, Malik ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 293 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.09 2/7 3. Paulo, Darrin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 294 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 50‑01.50 2/8 #38 Men Discus Throw 152‑06 1/4 4. Stallings, Huasan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 295 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 20‑09.00 1/2 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.52 2/7 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 44.13 1/8 1. Grant ‑ 'A' Grant Total Individual Entries: 6 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $73.00
Gridley (GRID) 1. Cardenas, Marisela ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 296 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 112‑00 1/11 #37 Women Shot Put 42‑01.00 1/9 Gridley Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $16.00
Harker (HARK) 1. Connell, Isabelle ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 297 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #53 Women 100 Meter Dash 12.10 1/3 #59 Women 200 Meter Dash 25.08 1/3 2. Gonzales, Corey ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 299 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:28.96 1/12 3. Minocha, Sumit ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 300 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #54 Men 100 Meter Dash 10.84 1/7 #60 Men 200 Meter Dash 21.85 1/4 4. Tischler, Claudia ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 298 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:19.67 1/6 Harker Total Individual Entries: 6 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $48.00
Head Royce (HERO) 1. Julien, Aida ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 301 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:19.55 3/7 Head Royce Total Individual Entries: 1 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $8.00
Hercules (HERC) 1. Bernstien, Jerrick ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 304 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.77 1/3 2. Doss, Jalen ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 305 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles 40.02 1/3 3. Edwards, Gabrielle ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 302 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.42 2/8 4. Onwuemeka, Lourdes ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 303 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.60 2/9 5. Prowes, Antwuin ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 306 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.63 1/5 6. Reynolds, Armani ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 307 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.14 2/1 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.64 2/9 7. Seale, Kai ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 308 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:01.17 1/2 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.66 1/8 1. Hercules ‑ 'A' #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 42.95 1/9 2. Hercules ‑ 'A' #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:18.38 1/5 3. Hercules ‑ 'A' Hercules Total Individual Entries: 8 ‑ Total Relays: 3 ‑ Entry Fee: $139.00
Heritage (HERT) 1. Berry, Sydney ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 309 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.64 2/3 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 17‑00.00 2/7 2. Blaise, Carter ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 316 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #34 Men Long Jump 22‑02.00 1/3 3. Cooper, Tristin ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 310 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.84 1/10 4. Covington, Travon ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 317 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.04 1/8 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.28 2/2 5. David, Caitlyn ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 311 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 117‑05 2/7 6. Dryer, Brittany ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 312 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑00.00 1/2 7. Kurtz, Frank ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 318 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #47 Men 400 Meter Dash 47.32 1/5 #60 Men 200 Meter Dash 21.60 1/5 8. Millington, Xhosha ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 313 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑00.00 1/6 9. Mostafavi, Amir ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 319 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 140‑07.50 1/9 10. Neuhoff, Megan ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 314 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 17‑00.50 2/9 11. Pena, Noah ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 320 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:49.51 1/14 12. Winding, Adam ‑ Male ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 321 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 21‑01.00 1/9 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 49.81 3/7 1. Heritage ‑ 'A' #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.02 3/6 2. Heritage ‑ 'A' #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:27.19 2/8 3. Heritage ‑ 'A' Heritage Total Individual Entries: 15 ‑ Total Relays: 3 ‑ Entry Fee: $195.00
Holy Names (HYNM) 1. Rodriguez, Jasmine ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 322 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.58 2/5 #35 Women Triple Jump 37‑11.50 1/7 #48 Women Long Jump 17‑10.25 1/4 Holy Names Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $24.00
Hughson (HUGH) 1. Morrett, Zach ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 324 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:46.39 1/8 Hughson Total Individual Entries: 1 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $8.00
Jesuit (JESU) 1. Goode, Chris ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 325 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:00.87 2/9 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:24.68 1/19 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:38.18 1/15 2. Huitt, Andrew ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 326 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:52.39 1/24 3. Javidan‑Nejad, Sina ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 327 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 143‑08 2/4 #51 Men Shot Put 57‑00.00 1/10 4. Martin, Tristyn ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 328 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:52.15 1/23 5. Mitsch, Austin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 329 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #54 Men 100 Meter Dash 10.69 1/6 #60 Men 200 Meter Dash 21.84 1/6 6. Titherington, Michael ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 330 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 142‑06 2/1 #51 Men Shot Put 52‑00.50 1/1 7. White, Austin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 331 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 138‑01 1/4 #51 Men Shot Put 56‑04.50 1/9 8. Woollgar, Greg ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 332 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:59.75 2/3 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.66 1/5 1. Jesuit ‑ 'A' Jesuit Total Individual Entries: 14 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $137.00
John C. Kimball (KIMB) 1. Douglas, Jaleyah ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 333 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 34‑02.50 1/2 #52 Women Discus Throw 124‑03 1/6 2. Jackson, Damon ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 335 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.23 1/8 3. Jenkins, Chloe ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 334 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.95 2/4 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 47.43 2/5 4. Soueng, Brandon ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 336 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.74 2/5 5. Van de Streek, Derek ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 337 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 44‑00.00 2/11 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.06 3/4 1. John C. Kimball ‑ 'A' John C. Kimball Total Individual Entries: 7 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $81.00
Kennedy (R) (KNDR) 1. McKinley, Takkarist ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 339 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #54 Men 100 Meter Dash 10.69 1/5 #60 Men 200 Meter Dash 21.95 1/3 #40 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 49.62 1/1 1. Kennedy (R) ‑ 'A' Kennedy (R) Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $41.00
Kennedy (Sc) (KEND) 1. Payton‑Jones, Elisah ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 343 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑00.00 1/3 2. Pino, Michaela ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 341 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.77 1/2 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.36 1/9 3. Randle, Kencliff ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 344 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.12 2/8 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.53 2/3 4. Ross, Tierra ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 342 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.58 3/10 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.90 2/7 #40 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 49.49 1/9 1. Kennedy (Sc) ‑ 'A' Kennedy (Sc) Total Individual Entries: 7 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $81.00
Laguna Creek (LACR) 1. Lowery, Nate ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 346 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:29.00 1/13 2. Oakland, Matt ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 347 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:01.92 1/7 3. Tucker, Kamaya ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 345 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 58.31 3/4 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.57 3/1 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.58 3/7 Laguna Creek Total Individual Entries: 5 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $40.00
Las Lomas (LALO) 1. Hansel, Chloe ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 348 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:13.01 1/16 2. Matthews, Edwin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 351 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑03.00 1/20 3. Mckee, Michaela ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 349 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑02.00 1/20 4. Orton, Clare ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 350 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:48.98 1/11 5. Speck, Connor ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 352 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.14 2/6 #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 15.15 1/2 Las Lomas Total Individual Entries: 6 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $48.00
Lassen (LSSN) 1. Jarrett, Katheryn ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 353 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 36‑03.25 2/7 Lassen Total Individual Entries: 1 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $8.00
Lathrop (LATH) 1. Bassi, Harkiat ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 355 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.44 3/7 2. Taylor, Loreal ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 354 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.74 1/4 Lathrop Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $16.00
Lincoln (Sf) (LINC) 1. Allston, Jaylyn ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 356 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 107‑08 1/6 2. Johnson, Jerry J ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 357 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 137‑09 1/3 Lincoln (Sf) Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $16.00
Lincoln (Sj) (LINO) 1. Easter, Alonzo ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 361 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 14.97 1/7 #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles 40.32 1/8 2. Gill, Cooper ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 362 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:23.09 1/13 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:38.84 1/17 3. Glaros, Hank ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 363 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 137‑02 1/1 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 47‑06.00 1/4 4. Rosal, Ronnie ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 364 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:50.53 1/19 5. Shackelford, Donovan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 365 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.15 1/1 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 41‑01.00 1/1 6. Soy, Annica ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 358 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 36‑03.00 2/6 #52 Women Discus Throw 122‑03 1/5 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 44.00 1/6 1. Lincoln (Sj) ‑ 'A' Lincoln (Sj) Total Individual Entries: 11 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $113.00
Livingston (LIVI) 1. Contreras, Isaias ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 369 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:00.40 2/6 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:29.48 1/15 2. Lao, Tina ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 366 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 35‑00.75 1/7 3. Mires, Aryana ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 368 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 35‑02.75 2/3 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16‑07.25 1/11 Livingston Total Individual Entries: 5 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $40.00
Lodi (LODI) 1. Anderson, Colin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 373 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑05.25 1/14 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 40.08 3/5 2. Buchanan, Carlie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 370 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.52 3/8 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16‑06.75 1/9 3. Buck, Helena ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 371 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 106‑00 1/3 4. Cranston, Scotty ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 374 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑00.00 1/9 5. Kruse, Phillip ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 375 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:43.52 1/3 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:29.57 1/17 6. Ozminkowski, Ryan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 376 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.83 2/8 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 40.87 3/3 Lodi Total Individual Entries: 10 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $80.00
Logan (LOGN) 1. Agustin, Amihan ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 377 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:23.81 2/8 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:22.34 1/15 2. Deadwiler, Brittany ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 378 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 36‑05.00 2/12 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16‑07.00 1/10 3. Drinkard, Lamonna ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 379 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.53 3/2 4. Garcia, Zavier ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 386 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.13 1/9 5. Jones, Alex ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 380 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #37 Women Shot Put 39‑08.00 1/6 6. Jones, Morgan ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 381 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #37 Women Shot Put 39‑08.00 1/4 7. Kaur, Nijj ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 382 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 110‑05 1/8 8. Kaye, Clarence ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 387 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #50 Men High Jump 6‑04.00 1/3 9. Logan, Traneek ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 383 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 35‑11.75 2/8 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16‑05.50 1/7 10. Powell, Janise ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 384 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 34‑01.00 1/1 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 106‑08 1/5 11. Prothro, Jeffrey ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 388 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 21‑03.00 1/12 #49 Men Triple Jump 49‑04.00 1/9 12. Turner, Mariah ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 385 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16‑05.00 1/6 13. Wethington, Karsten ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 389 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #34 Men Long Jump 23‑08.25 1/9 #49 Men Triple Jump 47‑09.00 1/7 14. Wollo, Rufus ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 390 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.17 3/9 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.12 2/2 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.13 3/7 1. Logan ‑ 'A' #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:25.72 2/4 2. Logan ‑ 'A' Logan Total Individual Entries: 21 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $218.00
Los Gatos (LOGA) 1. Heffernan, Carly ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 391 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #33 Women Pole Vault 11‑06.00 1/1 2. Wagner, Greta ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 392 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #33 Women Pole Vault 13‑00.00 1/9 Los Gatos Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $16.00
Manteca (MANT) 1. Chandler, Carl ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 393 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 42‑10.25 2/6 2. Clemons, Daniel ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 394 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 47‑10.00 1/7 3. Lyons, Jordan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 395 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 49.93 3/5 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.61 2/2 Manteca Total Individual Entries: 4 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $32.00
McClatchy (MCHY) 1. Brown, Jillian ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 396 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:22.58 1/16 2. Cruz, Carlos ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 397 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:50.84 1/20 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:29.93 1/19 McClatchy Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $24.00
McClymonds (MCYM) 1. Magee‑Jackson, Kenyatta ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 398 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.14 2/9 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.56 2/8 2. Washington, Lavon ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 399 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.34 3/2 #54 Men 100 Meter Dash 10.91 1/9 #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 42.64 1/3 1. McClymonds ‑ 'A' McClymonds Total Individual Entries: 4 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $57.00
Merced (MERC) 1. Brown, Taylor ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 400 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.22 1/4 2. Cherf, Kimberly ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 401 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 34‑04.50 1/4 3. Stitt, Mahogany ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 402 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #36 Women High Jump 5‑04.00 1/1 4. Toney, Trenton ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 405 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.22 1/3 5. Yaley, Brendan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 407 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 42‑03.00 2/1 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.20 3/8 1. Merced ‑ 'A' Merced Total Individual Entries: 5 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $65.00
Merrill West (MWST) 1. Baratta, Daniel ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 411 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑00.00 1/6 2. Green, Elise ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 408 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 33‑09.50 1/2 3. Kaye, Eddie ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 412 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.37 3/9 #47 Men 400 Meter Dash 48.98 1/8 4. Shavers, Maliyah ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 409 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 33‑09.50 1/3 5. Southards, Margaret ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 410 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.25 2/2 6. Turner, Ernest ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 413 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 20‑08.75 1/1 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 42‑07.25 2/4 Merrill West Total Individual Entries: 8 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $64.00
Miramonte (MIRA) 1. Hansen, Tyler ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 414 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:21.80 1/8 2. Read, Dillon ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 415 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:41.72 1/21 Miramonte Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $16.00
Modesto (MODE) 1. Mcnair, Kendall ‑ Male ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 417 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.00 1/7 Modesto Total Individual Entries: 1 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $8.00
Modesto Christian (MOCH) 1. Tubbs, Lexi ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 418 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.75 1/8 #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 15.02 1/1 2. Warwick, James ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 419 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 15.18 1/9 Modesto Christian Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $24.00
Monte Vista (Dn) (MOVI) 1. Aha, Yvonne ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 420 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 34‑07.50 1/5 2. Bertolero, Alex ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 429 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑06.00 1/17 3. Davies, Jonathan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 431 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 47‑08.00 1/5 4. DeMaio, Jacob ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 432 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑00.00 1/5 5. Fuhriman, Heidi ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 421 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:21.50 2/5 6. Halili, Anjo ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 433 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑06.00 1/15 7. Herting, Erin ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 422 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:23.90 1/19 8. Ingram, Amy ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 423 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 49.14 1/2 9. Rondoni, Nina ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 424 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.89 1/4 10. Smiley, Katharine ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 425 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:43.74 1/4 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:15.02 1/18 11. Starn, Brooke ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 426 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:06.88 1/11 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:58.28 1/2 12. Tyler, Colton ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 434 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.01 3/9 13. Williams, Savannah ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 427 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 48.13 2/2 14. Winn, Chloe ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 428 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.12 3/1 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.57 2/2 1. Monte Vista (Dn) ‑ 'A' #63 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:00.02 1/7 2. Monte Vista (Dn) ‑ 'A' Monte Vista (Dn) Total Individual Entries: 16 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $178.00
Monterey (MONT) 1. Irving, John ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 435 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 141‑05 1/10 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 49‑05.00 2/2 2. Keller, Skye ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 436 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.74 1/4 3. Tucker, Tatum ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 437 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 20‑11.00 1/7 4. Welsh, James ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 438 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:26.32 1/2 Monterey Total Individual Entries: 5 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $40.00
Monterey Trail (MOTR) 1. Bair, Isiah ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 446 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.94 1/8 2. Cook, Amber ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 439 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑00.00 1/8 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 34‑04.00 1/10 3. Geiger, Romin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 447 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 21‑09.75 2/12 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 44‑04.50 2/12 4. Herring, Taneicia ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 440 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.97 1/10 5. Huynh, Adam ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 448 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.56 2/1 6. Levels, Myquis ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 441 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 48.50 1/6 7. Levy, Ciara ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 442 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 15.12 1/10 #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 44.95 1/7 8. Malm‑Annan, Emelda ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 443 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 35‑04.00 1/10 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 106‑03 1/4 9. Sexton, Jahmar ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 449 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:58.67 3/4 #47 Men 400 Meter Dash 49.86 1/1 10. Watts, Reality ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 444 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 34‑02.75 1/3 11. Webb, Tiara ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 445 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #35 Women Triple Jump 37‑06.00 1/2 #48 Women Long Jump 17‑04.50 1/2 #40 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 49.44 1/8 1. Monterey Trail ‑ 'A' #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:25.00 1/1 2. Monterey Trail ‑ 'A' Monterey Trail Total Individual Entries: 17 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $186.00
Nevada Union (NEVA) 1. French, David ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 455 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 51.08 1/1 2. Garrett, Alyssa ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 450 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 48.74 1/3 3. Lierly, Nicole ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 451 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑00.00 1/7 4. McKenzie, Marina ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 452 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:24.82 1/3 5. Migliozzi, Garrett ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 456 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:18.64 1/1 6. Pizzella, Nora ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 453 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:49.28 1/13 7. Smith, Delaney ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 454 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑00.00 1/12 Nevada Union Total Individual Entries: 7 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $56.00
Newark Memorial (NEME) 1. Brown, Mianni ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 457 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 58.58 3/3 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.30 3/5 2. Craft, Taylor ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 458 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 14.27 1/7 3. Deadwiler, Camille ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 459 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #53 Women 100 Meter Dash 12.16 1/8 4. Ratu, Clara ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 460 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 35‑01.00 1/8 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 105‑09 1/2 #40 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 48.17 1/7 1. Newark Memorial ‑ 'A' Newark Memorial Total Individual Entries: 6 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $73.00
Norte Dame(SJ) (NDSJ) 1. Cusick, Maggie ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 462 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 17‑03.00 2/12 2. Mount, Juliana ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 463 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.56 1/5 #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 45.51 1/8 Norte Dame(SJ) Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $24.00
North Medford (Or) (NMDF) 1. Browne‑Moore, Aaron ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 466 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.18 1/6 2. Carlson, Emily ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 464 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16‑10.00 2/2 3. Driscoll, Riley ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 467 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 42‑05.50 2/3 4. Filippi, Mario ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 468 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑02.00 1/11 5. Folsom, Halley ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 465 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑02.00 1/21 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 46.54 3/7 6. Fotualli, Luke ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 469 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.72 3/10 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.68 1/4 7. Hoak, L.T ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 470 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑00.00 1/12 8. Schireman, Ray ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 471 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:42.51 1/1 9. Spencer, Blake ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 472 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #56 Men 800 Meter Run 1:55.72 1/2 North Medford (Or) Total Individual Entries: 11 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $88.00
Northgate (NOGA) 1. Dickerson, Kayla ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 473 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.73 1/6 2. Moore, Max ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 474 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 143‑05 2/3 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 51‑03.00 2/11 3. Stalters, Danny ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 475 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:24.49 1/16 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:16.34 1/2 Northgate Total Individual Entries: 5 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $40.00
Oak Ridge (OARI) 1. Armstong, Dusty ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 481 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:45.00 1/7 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:29.50 1/16 2. Baxter, Evan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 482 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:49.71 1/16 3. Conde, Marcos ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 483 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:48.97 1/13 4. DeZordo, Maddie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 477 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:59.06 1/22 5. Dulgar, Briana ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 478 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:26.02 1/23 6. Peterson, Rachel ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 479 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:18.00 1/2 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:24.55 1/10 7. Prestegard, Ryan ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 485 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:30.60 1/23 8. Priest, Justin ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 486 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑00.00 1/6 9. Sipes, Jacob ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 487 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles 39.65 1/4 10. Thornton, Zach ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 488 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:01.58 1/4 11. Velez, Ellie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 480 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:17.12 1/22 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:38.06 1/19 12. Youngberg, Zach ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 489 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.56 3/8 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.30 2/9 13. Zeltner, Jake ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 490 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:29.40 1/14 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.40 2/4 1. Oak Ridge ‑ 'A' #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:09.04 1/4 2. Oak Ridge ‑ 'A' Oak Ridge Total Individual Entries: 17 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $186.00
Oakdale (OAKD) 1. Brown, Me'che ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 491 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.54 3/9 2. Chappell, Hannah ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 492 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #52 Women Discus Throw 129‑09 1/8 3. Gratigny, Kellie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 493 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 33‑08.00 1/1 4. Pennington, Dezirae ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 494 ‑ Ind/Rel: 4 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 35‑05.75 2/5 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.97 2/7 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 47.14 3/2 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.34 1/2 5. Peterson, Kyle ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 495 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #38 Men Discus Throw 168‑03 1/9 Oakdale Total Individual Entries: 8 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $64.00
Oakmont (OAKM) 1. Garcia, Karlie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 496 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:01.80 1/5 2. Moore, Austin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 498 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 42.06 1/1 3. Youngblood, Amanda ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 497 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 115‑00 2/3 Oakmont Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $24.00
Pacific Collegiate (PACO) 1. Trenchard, Nicole ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 499 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #33 Women Pole Vault 12‑00.00 1/4 Pacific Collegiate Total Individual Entries: 1 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $8.00
Piedmont (PDMT) 1. Frost, Julian ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 502 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:59.80 2/4 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:25.41 1/1 2. Pacheco, Jake ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 503 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #34 Men Long Jump 22‑02.00 1/2 3. Remer, Lauren ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 501 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 57.24 3/5 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.76 3/1 Piedmont Total Individual Entries: 5 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $40.00
Pinole Valley (PNVL) 1. Hilburn, Mariama ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 504 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 58.44 3/7 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.49 3/7 2. Payton, Jamila ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 506 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.77 1/9 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.00 2/8 3. Ramirez, Malon ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 507 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.69 2/1 #40 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 49.47 1/2 1. Pinole Valley ‑ 'A' Pinole Valley Total Individual Entries: 5 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $65.00
Pioneer (PEER) 1. Fredrickson, Jordan ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 509 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑00.00 1/11 2. Kershner, Ashton ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 508 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.73 1/5 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.28 1/7 Pioneer Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $24.00
Pitman (PTMN) 1. Cariaso, Lauren ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 510 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 33‑11.50 1/5 2. Clay, Kiana ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 511 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.12 2/5 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.87 2/5 3. Derr, Kelsee ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 512 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.59 3/8 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 47.87 2/7 4. Gallon, Terri ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 513 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑02.00 1/24 5. Hagar, Chance ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 517 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #39 Men Pole Vault 14‑00.00 1/5 6. Littlefield, Claire ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 514 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 33‑10.00 1/4 7. Lusher, Aaron ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 518 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 50‑00.00 2/5 8. Phillips, Lindsey ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 515 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #18 Girls Pole Vault Varsity 10‑07.00 1/9 9. Pritchard, Rashel ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 516 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 117‑00 2/6 10. Roditis, Nick ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 519 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 144‑02 2/5 Pitman Total Individual Entries: 12 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $96.00
Pittsburgh (PITT) 1. Brown, Montel ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 525 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #50 Men High Jump 6‑04.00 1/1 2. Hernandez‑Shaw, Heather ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 520 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:03.64 1/1 #55 Women 800 Meter Run 2:14.72 1/1 3. Lassair, Tyra ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 521 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 116‑11 2/5 #37 Women Shot Put 38‑01.00 1/2 4. Mollique, Janeek ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 522 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.71 1/3 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 46.38 3/4 5. Sebaugh, Sierra ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 523 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #18 Girls Pole Vault Varsity 10‑06.00 1/6 6. Stewart, Tricia ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 524 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑02.00 1/19 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 34‑03.25 1/9 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16‑11.00 2/4 Pittsburgh Total Individual Entries: 11 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $88.00
Placer (PLAC) 1. Dorofeyev, Viktor ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 529 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:59.00 3/8 2. Fong, Lea ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 526 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #18 Girls Pole Vault Varsity 10‑00.00 1/3 3. Hubbard, James ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 531 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #38 Men Discus Throw 161‑03 1/8 4. Qualls, Toby ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 532 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:30.00 1/21 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:38.97 1/18 5. Swisley, Nathan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 533 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 139‑03.25 1/7 6. Tucker, Megan ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 528 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.70 2/9 #48 Women Long Jump 17‑11.25 1/5 #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:11.20 1/9 1. Placer ‑ 'A' Placer Total Individual Entries: 8 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $89.00
Pleasant Grove (PLGR) 1. Avilla, Caton ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 537 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:50.00 1/18 2. Carter, Chris ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 538 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑02.25 1/17 3. Conner, Joesph ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 539 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.80 2/6 4. Cooper, Richard ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 540 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.20 1/7 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.70 1/5 #34 Men Long Jump 22‑09.00 1/5 5. Garcia, Ben ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 541 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #56 Men 800 Meter Run 1:56.54 1/5 6. Hepworth, Grace ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 534 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.58 1/6 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16‑07.25 1/12 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 47.90 2/3 7. Thomas, Imani ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 535 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.60 2/7 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.06 2/2 8. Wells, Jeriann ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 536 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:43.54 1/3 Pleasant Grove Total Individual Entries: 13 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $104.00
Pleasant Valley (PLVA) 1. Troudy, Ryan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 543 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #50 Men High Jump 6‑05.00 1/5 2. Whitburn, Brooke ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 542 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #35 Women Triple Jump 37‑08.00 1/4 #48 Women Long Jump 18‑09.00 1/9 Pleasant Valley Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $24.00
Ponderosa (POND) 1. Anselmo, Brittany ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 544 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:25.24 1/5 2. Goss, Connor ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 546 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #39 Men Pole Vault 14‑01.00 1/6 3. Holloway, Robert ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 547 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑00.00 1/1 4. Legge, Jacob ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 548 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.24 3/6 5. Roberds, Alex ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 549 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.54 2/2 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.44 2/5 6. Trageser, Kylee ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 545 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #33 Women Pole Vault 12‑00.50 1/5 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.64 2/1 1. Ponderosa ‑ 'A' #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:27.90 2/9 2. Ponderosa ‑ 'A' Ponderosa Total Individual Entries: 7 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $106.00
Presentation (PRES) 1. Jaques, Sydney ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 550 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #18 Girls Pole Vault Varsity 10‑08.00 1/10 2. Jaques, Taylore ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 551 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #33 Women Pole Vault 12‑08.00 1/8 3. McCarthy, Emma‑Claire ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 552 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #33 Women Pole Vault 12‑06.00 1/7 Presentation Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $24.00
Red Bluff (REBL) 1. Brose, Lily ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 553 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.13 2/1 2. Hinkston, Adrienne ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 554 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.24 2/4 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.32 1/8 3. Thayer, Kayla ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 555 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 36‑06.00 2/8 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 119‑01 2/11 4. Torres, Austin ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 557 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑02.00 1/12 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 42‑01.00 1/7 #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:06.47 2/2 1. Red Bluff ‑ 'A' #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:28.44 1/5 2. Red Bluff ‑ 'A' Red Bluff Total Individual Entries: 7 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $106.00
Redding Christian (RECH) 1. Moran, Belle ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 558 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:24.93 1/20 Redding Christian Total Individual Entries: 1 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $8.00
Reed (REED) 1. Corbett, Austin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 560 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 49‑02.25 2/1 2. Forman, Cody ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 561 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:26.81 1/5 3. Kelly, Brent ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 563 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 48‑11.00 1/12 4. Kliztke, Brent ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 564 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 50‑00.75 2/6 5. Newell, Adriana ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 559 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.29 3/6 #46 Women 400 Meter Dash 56.73 1/8 #59 Women 200 Meter Dash 25.10 1/8 Reed Total Individual Entries: 7 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $56.00
Reno (RENO) 1. Brooksbank, Tommy ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 568 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.04 1/3 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.34 2/1 2. Cardenas, Jordan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 569 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:22.91 1/12 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:31.97 1/11 3. Cordisco, Alexander ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 570 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.34 3/4 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.24 2/3 4. Eardley, Robert ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 571 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #49 Men Triple Jump 45‑06.00 1/4 5. Jordan, Eric ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 572 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 148‑11 2/12 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 50‑09.00 2/9 6. Lavoy, Drew ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 565 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 36‑04.00 2/11 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 17‑01.50 2/10 7. Lavoy, Ryann ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 566 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 34‑01.50 1/8 8. Lee, Joshua ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 573 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 138‑06 1/6 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 47‑11.00 1/8 9. McNinch, Austin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 574 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 147‑03 2/10 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 47‑03.25 1/1 10. Moore, Brent ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 575 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.94 1/5 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.74 1/7 11. Murphy, Melanie ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 567 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.84 1/2 Reno Total Individual Entries: 19 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $152.00
Rio Americano (RIAM) 1. Adair, Kevin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 577 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.91 2/9 2. Baker, Mark ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 578 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.56 2/9 3. Porter, Macaulay ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 576 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:38.31 1/20 Rio Americano Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $24.00
River Valley (RIVL) 1. Arnold, Mackenzie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 579 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #35 Women Triple Jump 37‑03.00 1/1 #48 Women Long Jump 18‑08.50 1/8 2. Bierly, Imani ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 580 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 36‑02.00 2/5 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 112‑10 1/12 3. Boyal, Swarnjit ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 584 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:27.04 1/8 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:27.68 1/9 4. Kroeger, Lauren ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 581 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:21.39 2/4 5. Sidhu, Ashley ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 583 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑00.00 1/13 River Valley Total Individual Entries: 8 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $64.00
Riverbank (RIBA) 1. Arana, Fabian ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 588 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 141‑10 1/11 2. Florez, Mikayla ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 585 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:25.96 1/22 3. Garcia, Melissa ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 586 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 35‑07.00 2/1 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 115‑00 2/2 4. Harrell, Angel ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 587 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #20 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 114‑01 2/1 Riverbank Total Individual Entries: 5 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $40.00
Rocklin (ROCK) 1. Besmer, Conner ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 594 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #39 Men Pole Vault 14‑00.00 1/1 2. Cartan, Nathalie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 589 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.83 3/1 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16‑06.00 1/8 3. Carter, Leah ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 590 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 58.84 3/8 #36 Women High Jump 5‑04.00 1/2 4. Dyok, Christina ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 591 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.84 3/10 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 48.45 1/5 5. Lane, Cody ‑ Male ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 595 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑00.00 1/4 6. Miao, George ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 596 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:23.74 1/14 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:27.30 1/8 7. Settle, Lyndsey ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 592 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.31 1/3 8. Shirhall, Liesl ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 593 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.52 3/4 #53 Women 100 Meter Dash 12.35 1/9 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.39 2/8 1. Rocklin ‑ 'A' #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:05.64 2/3 2. Rocklin ‑ 'A' Rocklin Total Individual Entries: 13 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $154.00
Rodriguez (RODR) 1. Dulaney, Megan ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 597 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #37 Women Shot Put 42‑00.00 1/8 #52 Women Discus Throw 122‑00 1/4 2. Houston, Bryce ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 599 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #47 Men 400 Meter Dash 48.78 1/3 3. Reed, Lauren ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 598 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #46 Women 400 Meter Dash 56.35 1/7 #59 Women 200 Meter Dash 25.44 1/1 Rodriguez Total Individual Entries: 5 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $40.00
Rosemont (ROMO) 1. Calloway, Daliceo ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 600 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.82 1/2 2. Martynovich, Ruslan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 601 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 21‑07.00 2/10 3. Ndirangu, Gathungu ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 603 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 21‑05.00 2/6 #49 Men Triple Jump 45‑00.00 1/3 4. Williams, Kameron ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 604 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 21‑06.50 2/9 #49 Men Triple Jump 45‑09.00 1/5 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.16 3/3 1. Rosemont ‑ 'A' Rosemont Total Individual Entries: 6 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $73.00
Roseville (ROSV) 1. Jansen, Grant ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 606 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑03.00 1/22 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 47‑04.00 1/2 2. Peik, Landon ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 607 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 48‑04.50 1/10 3. Samsel, Jared ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 608 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑06.00 1/16 4. Sanchez, Anthony ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 609 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:58.73 3/5 5. Sotomayor, Arturo ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 610 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:58.32 3/1 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:26.84 1/7 6. Stahl, Logan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 611 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:58.50 3/2 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:26.40 1/3 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.03 2/5 1. Roseville ‑ 'A' #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:09.77 1/7 2. Roseville ‑ 'A' #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:28.60 1/6 3. Roseville ‑ 'A' Roseville Total Individual Entries: 9 ‑ Total Relays: 3 ‑ Entry Fee: $147.00
Sacramento (SACR) 1. Craig, Terrell ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 615 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 47‑06.00 1/3 2. Hunter, Devin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 616 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:01.14 1/1 3. Wheeler, Damon ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 618 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.53 2/3 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.40 2/2 1. Sacramento ‑ 'A' #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:21.20 1/7 2. Sacramento ‑ 'A' Sacramento Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $74.00
San Leandro (SALE) 1. Cantrell, Gabriella ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 619 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #53 Women 100 Meter Dash 11.77 1/5 #59 Women 200 Meter Dash 24.52 1/5 2. Carter, Christian ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 623 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #47 Men 400 Meter Dash 47.94 1/6 3. Johnson, Stephen ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 624 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 10.99 3/2 4. Jones, Nijae ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 620 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #55 Women 800 Meter Run 2:15.10 1/3 5. Smyers‑Jones, Kortni ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 621 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 14.19 1/4 #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 45.81 1/2 6. Watson, Camille ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 622 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 17‑03.00 2/11 #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 42.63 1/7 1. San Leandro ‑ 'A' #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:23.54 1/3 2. San Leandro ‑ 'A' San Leandro Total Individual Entries: 8 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $114.00
San Lorenzo (SALO) 1. Marshall, Kareemah ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 625 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.09 3/9 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.89 2/4 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.54 1/4 1. San Lorenzo ‑ 'A' #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:07.13 2/9 2. San Lorenzo ‑ 'A' San Lorenzo Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $66.00
San Rafael (SARA) 1. Morris, Joey ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 626 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:59.30 3/9 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:26.18 1/24 San Rafael Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $16.00
San Ramon Valley (SARV) 1. Biekert, Sydney ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 627 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑03.00 1/29 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 34‑05.50 1/11 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.64 1/7 2. Griffith, David ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 631 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 40.88 3/8 #47 Men 400 Meter Dash 49.74 1/9 3. Hanze, Zach ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 632 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:26.77 1/4 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:38.56 1/16 4. Herron, Sarah ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 628 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.65 2/2 5. Intravaia, Jason ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 633 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:20.24 1/2 6. Larson, Laura ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 629 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #18 Girls Pole Vault Varsity 11‑00.00 1/13 7. Lutz, Carly ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 630 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:41.46 1/1 8. O'Brien, Sean ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 635 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑09.00 1/19 9. Smith, Louis ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 636 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑00.00 1/5 10. Wilke, Carl ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 637 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:01.94 1/8 11. Wilson, Wade ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 638 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.81 1/8 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 49.93 3/8 1. San Ramon Valley ‑ 'A' #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:10.43 1/8 2. San Ramon Valley ‑ 'A' San Ramon Valley Total Individual Entries: 15 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $170.00
Shasta (SHAS) 1. Davis, Hannah ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 639 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:22.08 1/13 2. Ross, Molly ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 640 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 47.09 3/8 3. Ventimiglia, Zane ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 642 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #4 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 137‑02 1/2 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 51‑00.00 2/10 4. Zufall, Blake ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 643 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:56.59 1/27 Shasta Total Individual Entries: 5 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $40.00
Sheldon (SHEL) 1. Cox, Laura ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 644 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:49.25 1/12 2. Gaulman, Xavier ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 646 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:42.89 1/2 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:30.23 1/22 3. Hamid, Abdul ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 647 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:29.96 1/20 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:41.87 1/23 4. Hendricks, Briana ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 645 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:20.66 2/1 5. Johnson, Taron ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 648 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.05 2/5 6. Lang, Drew ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 649 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.14 3/3 7. Stone, Cameron ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 650 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #47 Men 400 Meter Dash 48.78 1/7 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 49.86 3/3 1. Sheldon ‑ 'A' #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:21.17 1/4 2. Sheldon ‑ 'A' Sheldon Total Individual Entries: 9 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $122.00
Sierra (SRRA) 1. Elijah, Emmanuel ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 653 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 10.75 3/6 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.85 1/9 2. Macias, Jojo ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 654 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑01.00 1/13 3. Munkholm, Jonnythan ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 655 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 42‑04.00 2/2 4. Nestor, Valerie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 651 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 36‑10.00 2/11 5. Paredes, Onix ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 656 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #39 Men Pole Vault 15‑00.00 1/10 6. Patton, Justin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 657 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.32 2/6 7. Silva, Haley ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 652 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:56.62 1/17 8. Valdes, Nicholas ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 658 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.97 1/4 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 42.94 3/5 1. Sierra ‑ 'A' Sierra Total Individual Entries: 9 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $97.00
Sobrato (SBRO) 1. Corvese, Ryan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 659 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:21.08 1/6 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:16.78 1/3 2. Hulme, Cody ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 660 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:27.59 1/9 Sobrato Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $24.00
Sonora (SONO) 1. Adams, Sean ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 662 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.23 1/10 2. Grolle, Steven ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 663 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:21.39 1/7 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:24.97 1/6 3. Smith, Samantha ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 661 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:43.00 1/2 4. Storey, Jeff ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 664 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #34 Men Long Jump 22‑03.00 1/4 Sonora Total Individual Entries: 5 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $40.00
Soquel (SOQU) 1. Bonsal, Kendra ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 665 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.75 1/3 2. Braun, Mellisa ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 666 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #18 Girls Pole Vault Varsity 10‑00.00 1/5 3. Diaz, Natalie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 667 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑02.00 1/22 4. Fish, Hailey ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 668 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #18 Girls Pole Vault Varsity 11‑00.00 1/11 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.12 2/4 1. Soquel ‑ 'A' Soquel Total Individual Entries: 4 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $57.00
South Tahoe (SOTA) 1. Cramer, Brandon ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 669 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.81 2/4 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.10 3/1 South Tahoe Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $16.00
St. Francis (Sc) (SFRA) 1. Adams, Brittany ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 670 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 1:00.43 1/1 2. Arndt, Ariane ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 671 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.29 2/7 3. Beck, Rachel ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 672 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 34‑06.75 1/12 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16‑07.50 2/1 4. Bilo, Peyton ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 673 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:09.25 1/15 5. Boudreaux, Camille ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 674 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:20.33 1/8 6. Carbullido, Hayley ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 675 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #18 Girls Pole Vault Varsity 10‑07.00 1/7 7. De Sousa, Natasha ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 677 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑02.00 1/17 8. Hunter, Sydney ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 678 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.43 2/2 9. LaRocco, Lauren ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 679 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:06.83 1/10 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:58.73 1/3 10. Myers, Miranda ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 680 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:24.25 1/8 11. O'Brine, Kayla ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 681 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 35‑08.25 2/2 #52 Women Discus Throw 139‑00 1/9 12. Rawson, Madison ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 682 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:16.60 1/21 13. Ruggles, Samantha ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 683 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 35‑00.50 1/6 14. Schnabel, Amanda ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 684 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.21 3/6 #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 45.85 1/9 15. Shingle, Mallory ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 685 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:58.53 1/21 16. Spring, Nicole ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 686 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 17‑00.00 2/8 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.02 3/2 1. St. Francis (Sc) ‑ 'A' #63 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:02.31 1/1 2. St. Francis (Sc) ‑ 'A' St. Francis (Sc) Total Individual Entries: 20 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $210.00
St. Mary's (Bk) (STMY) 1. Abrams, Andrew ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 692 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.53 2/8 2. Brown, Briahn ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 687 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #36 Women High Jump 5‑08.00 1/6 3. Campbell, Zoie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 688 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.40 2/3 4. Coleman, Caleb ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 693 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.05 3/1 5. Collier, Austin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 694 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #34 Men Long Jump 22‑10.25 1/6 #50 Men High Jump 6‑06.00 1/7 6. Godfrey, Liam ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 695 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.39 1/5 7. Jenkins, Chloe ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 689 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #46 Women 400 Meter Dash 57.79 1/1 8. Moore, Spencer ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 690 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:04.60 1/3 #55 Women 800 Meter Run 2:16.99 1/5 9. Robinson, Ja'Vion ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 697 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.60 1/6 #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 15.07 1/8 10. Schulz, Carly ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 691 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.13 3/5 #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 44.80 1/6 11. Terrell, Harodl ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 698 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #50 Men High Jump 6‑04.00 1/4 #40 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 49.08 1/3 1. St. Mary's (Bk) ‑ 'A' #63 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3:53.82 1/6 2. St. Mary's (Bk) ‑ 'A' St. Mary's (Bk) Total Individual Entries: 15 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $170.00
St. Mary's (Sk) (SMRY) 1. Arquines, Chrystal ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 699 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity 36‑07.00 2/9 2. Cox, Talia ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 700 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 1:00.32 1/2 3. Norman, Javonte ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 702 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 10.74 3/5 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.14 3/6 4. Ratliff, Jaelin ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 703 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.72 1/6 5. Thompson, Wesley ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 704 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 21‑04.25 2/2 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.46 3/3 6. Williams, Schantel ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 701 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.97 3/5 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.72 3/2 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.19 2/7 1. St. Mary's (Sk) ‑ 'A' #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 44.17 1/2 2. St. Mary's (Sk) ‑ 'A' #63 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:02.13 1/9 3. St. Mary's (Sk) ‑ 'A' St. Mary's (Sk) Total Individual Entries: 9 ‑ Total Relays: 3 ‑ Entry Fee: $147.00
Tamalpais (TAMA) 1. Kiles, August ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 705 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #39 Men Pole Vault 15‑07.00 1/11 Tamalpais Total Individual Entries: 1 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $8.00
Terra Linda (TELI) 1. McKeogh, Kaitlin ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 706 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:25.00 1/4 Terra Linda Total Individual Entries: 1 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $8.00
Tokay (TOKA) 1. Hadnot, Janell ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 707 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑02.00 1/16 #35 Women Triple Jump 40‑01.00 1/8 #48 Women Long Jump 17‑03.75 1/1 2. Parisis, Katianna ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 708 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #52 Women Discus Throw 121‑05 1/2 Tokay Total Individual Entries: 4 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $32.00
Tracy (TRAC) 1. Jones, Nate ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 710 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.16 2/10 2. Juarez, Taylor ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 709 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #36 Women High Jump 5‑05.00 1/3 Tracy Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $16.00
Truckee (TRUC) 1. Rinne, Gabrielle ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 711 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:19.16 3/6 2. Skyler, Flora ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 712 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:45.00 1/6 Truckee Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $16.00
Tulare Western (TLWS) 1. Abdula, Muhammid ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 718 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑02.00 1/14 #49 Men Triple Jump 44‑07.50 1/2 2. Booker, Ceyenna ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 713 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 36‑02.25 2/9 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16‑05.00 1/4 3. Booker jr, David ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 719 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #34 Men Long Jump 23‑03.50 1/7 #49 Men Triple Jump 46‑01.50 1/6 4. Cifuentes, Will ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 720 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.92 2/10 5. Docket, Dakota ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 714 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.23 2/6 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.51 3/6 6. Gomes, Cynthia ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 715 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑00.00 1/9 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.95 1/1 7. Herrera, Joe ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 721 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #47 Men 400 Meter Dash 48.33 1/4 #60 Men 200 Meter Dash 22.01 1/8 8. Jones, Ivory ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 716 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.71 2/1 9. Philips, Aaliyah ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 717 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 49.95 1/1 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 49.65 3/6 1. Tulare Western ‑ 'A' #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.34 3/1 2. Tulare Western ‑ 'A' #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:04.20 2/5 3. Tulare Western ‑ 'A' #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:29.23 1/3 4. Tulare Western ‑ 'A' Tulare Western Total Individual Entries: 15 ‑ Total Relays: 4 ‑ Entry Fee: $220.00
Turlock (TRLK) 1. Booz, Cierra ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 722 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 35‑03.75 2/4 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16‑10.00 2/3 2. Conner, Logan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 725 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.98 1/2 3. Montes, Jocelyne ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 723 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.70 2/1 4. Patino, Mallory ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 724 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 46.14 3/6 5. Serpa, Justin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 726 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 20‑09.00 1/4 Turlock Total Individual Entries: 6 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $48.00
Vacaville (VACA) 1. Bryant, Malia ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 727 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.94 1/3 2. Cook, Daria ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 728 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 14.44 1/3 #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 44.89 1/4 3. Davis, Hannah ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 729 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 1:00.33 1/9 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 47.20 3/9 4. French, Brandi ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 730 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #37 Women Shot Put 38‑02.00 1/3 5. Gabbard, Eric ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 735 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #38 Men Discus Throw 153‑10 1/6 #51 Men Shot Put 52‑05.00 1/3 6. Kurtz, Jordan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 736 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:50.89 1/22 7. Landaker, Zack ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 737 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #39 Men Pole Vault 14‑00.00 1/2 8. Mewborn, David ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 738 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.24 1/2 #60 Men 200 Meter Dash 21.91 1/7 9. Perry, Pattriana ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 731 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 13.98 1/6 #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 43.11 1/5 10. Sewell, Breanna ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 732 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:18.61 1/4 11. Shellworth, Danny ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 739 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #50 Men High Jump 6‑06.75 1/9 12. Vance, Nia ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 733 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #35 Women Triple Jump 37‑08.75 1/5 #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 14.90 1/8 13. VanNieuwburg, Katelyn ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 734 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #6 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 35‑07.00 2/7 14. Waldren, Chase ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 740 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #39 Men Pole Vault 14‑00.00 1/4 #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.24 3/2 1. Vacaville ‑ 'A' #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:26.05 2/7 2. Vacaville ‑ 'A' #63 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:01.34 1/8 3. Vacaville ‑ 'A' Vacaville Total Individual Entries: 20 ‑ Total Relays: 3 ‑ Entry Fee: $235.00
Valley (VALY) 1. Sanders, Alaye ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 743 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.15 2/4 2. Webb, Makayla ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 742 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.69 3/9 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 46.03 3/5 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.03 3/9 1. Valley ‑ 'A' #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:11.32 1/1 2. Valley ‑ 'A' Valley Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $74.00
Vanden (VNDN) 1. Belk, Lanissa ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 744 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.58 2/6 2. Brand, Kenny ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 747 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 47‑09.00 1/6 3. Couture, Keenan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 748 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.12 1/2 4. Jenks, Alex ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 745 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:23.84 2/9 5. Koss, Tyler ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 749 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.14 3/8 6. Somerville, Kyle ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 750 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:59.45 2/1 7. Williams, Dion ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 751 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 41‑01.00 1/2 Vanden Total Individual Entries: 7 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $56.00
Vintage (VINT) 1. Beck, Brandon ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 753 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.23 3/7 #54 Men 100 Meter Dash 10.96 1/10 2. Mills, Mackenzie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 752 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:05.07 1/5 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:03.07 1/6 Vintage Total Individual Entries: 4 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $32.00
Vista del Lago (VDLO) 1. Ankhelyi, Madeleine ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 754 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #42 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:05.10 1/6 2. Boerstra, Noah ‑ Male ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 759 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.95 1/6 3. Carroll, Clare ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 755 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:24.91 1/11 4. Jaeger, Sierra ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 757 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:21.65 1/12 5. Pipion, Caprina ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 758 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.74 1/5 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.22 1/6 6. Reinking, Jeff ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 761 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:01.85 1/6 7. Robertson, Austin ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 762 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 42.04 1/9 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.53 1/6 1. Vista del Lago ‑ 'A' #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:05.70 2/8 2. Vista del Lago ‑ 'A' Vista del Lago Total Individual Entries: 8 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $114.00
Washington (Fr) (WASH) 1. O'Hollaren, Kyle ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 764 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #39 Men Pole Vault 14‑05.00 1/8 2. Petersen, Nolan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 765 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:47.77 1/10 3. Reist, Jake ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 766 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13‑00.00 1/4 4. Reist, Jessie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 763 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #18 Girls Pole Vault Varsity 10‑00.00 1/2 Washington (Fr) Total Individual Entries: 4 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $32.00
West Campus (WECM) 1. Sawyerr, Devan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 767 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.03 3/4 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.06 2/6 #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.48 2/4 West Campus Total Individual Entries: 3 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $24.00
West Valley (WEVA) 1. Dorman, Hannah ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 768 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:32.91 1/16 2. Freitas, Kristina ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 769 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 47.62 2/4 3. Hinkle, Jenna ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 770 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:19.08 3/5 4. Storms, Jenna ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 771 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:24.29 1/9 West Valley Total Individual Entries: 4 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $32.00
Westmont (WSMT) 1. Hendel, Keren ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 772 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #33 Women Pole Vault 12‑01.00 1/6 Westmont Total Individual Entries: 1 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $8.00
Whitney (WHNY) 1. Barker, Shea ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 773 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.55 3/3 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 48.53 1/4 #48 Women Long Jump 17‑10.00 1/3 2. Camarda, Joey ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 777 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.57 3/2 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.04 3/9 3. Diettinger, Stephanie ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 774 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #18 Girls Pole Vault Varsity 10‑00.00 1/1 4. Dodge, Jenica ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 775 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:20.26 1/7 #61 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:22.47 1/7 5. Hall, Megan ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 776 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:45.76 1/7 6. Hodgens, Ryan ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 778 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:26.83 1/6 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:25.98 1/7 7. Wellington, Nathan ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 779 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:43.71 1/4 8. Zufelt, Jacob ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 780 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:24.99 1/20 #56 Men 800 Meter Run 1:57.08 1/7 #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.06 2/6 1. Whitney ‑ 'A' #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.55 2/8 2. Whitney ‑ 'A' Whitney Total Individual Entries: 14 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $162.00
Winters (WINT) 1. Evanoff, Sofia ‑ Female ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 781 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #46 Women 400 Meter Dash 56.11 1/5 #59 Women 200 Meter Dash 25.10 1/2 Winters Total Individual Entries: 2 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $16.00
Wood (WCWO) 1. George, Aliya ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 782 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.59 2/4 #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.73 3/9 2. Llubit, Vincent ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 784 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 42‑11.50 2/8 #34 Men Long Jump 22‑00.50 1/1 3. Sickler, Tyler ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 785 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #62 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:40.00 1/19 Wood Total Individual Entries: 5 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $40.00
Woodcreek (WDCR) 1. Biller, Johnny ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 791 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #19 Boys High Jump Varsity 6‑02.00 1/9 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 41‑02.00 1/3 2. Gollender, Mikaela ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 786 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #3 Girls High Jump Varsity 5‑03.00 1/26 3. Guinnip, Taylor ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 793 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:49.55 1/15 #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:29.68 1/18 4. Harborth, Isaiah ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 794 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.06 3/7 5. Horvath, Jon ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 795 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #43 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:24.59 1/17 #56 Men 800 Meter Run 1:57.86 1/8 6. Kittle, Ashley ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 787 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:18.41 3/2 7. Layton, Mitchell ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 796 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #54 Men 100 Meter Dash 10.84 1/3 #60 Men 200 Meter Dash 22.19 1/1 8. Mason, Lauren ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 788 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:47.95 1/9 9. Nelson, Lenny ‑ Male ‑ Year: SO ‑ Comp#: 797 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 21‑04.00 2/1 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 42‑11.25 2/7 10. Nunes, Karina ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 789 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:56.34 1/16 11. Rogers, Roshaan ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 798 ‑ Ind/Rel: 2 / 0 #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.63 3/1 #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles 40.45 1/1 12. Stacy, Dylan ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 800 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.24 1/9 13. Zortman, Teresa ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 790 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:47.83 1/8 #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:29.42 1/8 1. Woodcreek ‑ 'A' #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 42.79 1/8 2. Woodcreek ‑ 'A' Woodcreek Total Individual Entries: 19 ‑ Total Relays: 2 ‑ Entry Fee: $202.00
Woodland (WOLA) 1. Ibbetson, Brett ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 804 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity 20‑09.25 1/5 2. Jones, Devin ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 805 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.94 1/2 3. Mahoney, Melissa ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 802 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.17 2/8 #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.90 1/7 #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 46.58 3/3 4. Perez, O'Naria ‑ Female ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 803 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:25.32 1/6 5. Strohmeyer, Aric ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 806 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:00.21 2/5 #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:27.30 2/2 1. Woodland ‑ 'A' Woodland Total Individual Entries: 7 ‑ Total Relays: 1 ‑ Entry Fee: $81.00
Wooster (WOOS) 1. Romero, Alexis ‑ Female ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 807 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #33 Women Pole Vault 11‑06.00 1/2 Wooster Total Individual Entries: 1 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $8.00
Yuba City (YUBA) 1. Angel, Victor ‑ Male ‑ Year: JR ‑ Comp#: 809 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity 51‑07.25 2/12 2. Ashburn, Allysa ‑ Female ‑ Year: FR ‑ Comp#: 808 ‑ Ind/Rel: 1 / 0 #17 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16‑04.25 1/2 3. Mowers, Louis ‑ Male ‑ Year: SR ‑ Comp#: 810 ‑ Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #22 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 41‑05.50 1/4 #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 40.58 3/6 #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 15.24 1/1 Yuba City Total Individual Entries: 5 ‑ Total Relays: 0 ‑ Entry Fee: $40.00 More news
History for Davis Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Davis, California
Show 12 more
|