RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Davis Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Davis, California
you RUN the place
315 West 14th St., Davis, California, 95616, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
52
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (1)
2022 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF SJS Subsection XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (2)
2022 - Chevron Houston Marathon / Aramco Houston Half Marathon (1)
2022 - De La Salle/Carondelet NIKE Invitational (1)
2022 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2022 - Tom Laythe Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2021 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (1)
2021 - California CIF SJS Subsection XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (1)
2021 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2021 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Simplot Games (1)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SJS Masters - Sac-Joaquin Section (2)
2017 - Stanford Cardinal Outdoor Classic (1)
2017 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SJS Division 1 Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (2)
2016 - California CIF SJS Masters - Sac-Joaquin Section (2)
2016 - California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (3)
2016 - Halden Invitational (1)
2016 - NCAA D1 XC West Regional (1)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2016 - Sacramento Meet of Champions (3)
2016 - Stanford Invitational (3)
2016 - Stanford Twilight (1)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (6)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
2015 - California CIF SJS Division 1 Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (2)
2015 - California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (3)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (2)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2015 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2015 - Sacramento Meet of Champions (4)
2015 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2015 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (16)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (3)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (12)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2013 - Sacramento Meet of Champions (12)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Stanford Invitational (14)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (9)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (9)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2010 - Stanford Invitational (17)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
Folders
2009 - (10 videos)
2010 - (7 videos)
2012 - (8 videos)
2013 - (9 videos)
2014 - (16 videos)
2015 - (1 videos)
2021 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
1
All
1
Davis Senior Girls 2nd Place Division 1-2 Team Sweepstakes Race - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Oct 25th 2015, 1:15am
Featured
0
Search
Davis Senior Girls 2nd Place Division 1-2 Team Sweepstakes Race - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 25th 2015, 1:15am
Comments
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 16, 2015 to Oct 24, 2015
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC TEAM SWEEPSTAKES Division 1 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Lung, Holly
11
Arcadia
17:17
2
Mandel, Evelyn
11
Great Oak
17:26
3
Collins, Destiny
12
Great Oak
17:40
4
He, Jasmine
10
Arcadia
17:41
5
Castiglioni, Sofia
11
Davis Sr.
17:43
6
Beatty, Kiyena
11
Great Oak
17:43
7
Zielinski, Nikki
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:45
8
Derry, Kendall
12
Bella Vista
17:48
9
Castillo, Mariah
10
Saugus
17:49
10
Fisk, Abigail
11
Davis Sr.
17:50
11
Rice, Nicole
11
Great Oak
17:50
12
Kamas, Elena
10
Homestead
17:53
13
Murphy, Glennis
11
Redwood
17:53
14
Tabares, Samantha
12
Warren
17:54
15
Pflughoft, Sandra
10
Great Oak
17:55
16
Licata, Ashley
12
Capistrano Valle
17:56
17
Brenner, Courtney
12
Serrano
17:58
18
O'Keeffe, Olivia
10
Davis Sr.
17:59
19
Suarez, Sydney
12
Saugus
18:00
20
Walker, Taylor
12
Great Oak
18:06
21
Thompson, Kaylee
11
Saugus
18:09
22
Herberg, Haley
10
Capistrano Valle
18:11
23
Leonard, Sara
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:12
24
Cavanaugh, Kiana
12
Claremont
18:13
25
Bollinger, Skyler
12
Great Oak
18:14
26
Barkan, Summer
10
Serrano
18:14
27
Yamane, Eryca
10
Arcadia
18:15
28
Fairchild, Kelly
12
Serrano
18:18
29
Hurtado, Gwendolyn
12
Warren
18:27
30
Lodigiani, Sophia
9
Davis Sr.
18:33
31
Capello, Kristi
12
Bella Vista
18:33
32
Rosales, Brenda
11
Poly (Long Beach
18:36
33
Barrett, Erica
11
Westview
18:38
34
Cantrell, Alyssa
10
Claremont
18:39
35
Boos, Annie
11
Claremont
18:40
36
O'Leary, Fiona
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:42
37
Allen, Lindsay
11
Homestead
18:43
38
Bordes, Rachel
12
Redwood
18:44
39
White, Alyssa
11
Dana Hills
18:45
40
Misuraca, Ellie
10
Westview
18:45
41
Duda, Makenna
11
Trabuco Hills XC
18:47
42
Fillipow, Lauren
11
Poly (Long Beach
18:48
43
Serrao, Sienna
12
Dana Hills
18:48
44
Meng, Sarah
9
Dana Hills
18:49
45
Cornell, McKenzie
10
Serrano
18:50
46
Sullivan, Maddie
9
Westview
18:52
47
Wagner, Gillian
10
Redwood
18:53
48
Liang, Kelly
10
Arcadia
18:55
49
Schmitz, Chloe
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:57
50
Stillman, Rebecca
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:57
51
Heys, Ashley
12
Saugus
18:57
52
Keyvan, Leila
9
Dana Hills
18:59
53
McKinney, Cessair
11
Bella Vista
18:59
54
Eberle, Brook
12
Bella Vista
18:59
55
Perkins, Camille
12
Dana Hills
19:00
56
Gomez, Trinity
11
Warren
19:01
57
Mejia, Natalie
9
Poly (Long Beach
19:01
58
Bautista, Alyssa
10
Capistrano Valle
19:02
59
Sunagawa, Rachele
10
Chino Hills
19:03
60
Hwang, Sydney
9
Claremont
19:05
61
Huang, Joy
11
Arcadia
19:08
62
Wainfan, Mandy
12
Poly (Long Beach
19:09
63
Taylor, Sage
10
Davis Sr.
19:10
64
Stewart, Trinidee
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:10
65
Rounds, Tess
10
Claremont
19:11
66
Derry, Kaitlin
12
Bella Vista
19:12
67
Hernandez, Janeane
12
Warren
19:13
68
Brenner, Julia
10
Serrano
19:14
69
Swatzel, Kendra
9
Serrano
19:14
70
Bahr, Emma
12
Saugus
19:15
71
Cascione, Jacqueline
9
Saugus
19:17
72
Chu, Elise
12
Davis Sr.
19:24
73
Marks, Brystal
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:26
74
Katie, Williams
9
Homestead
19:27
75
Semone, Lucie
12
Redwood
19:28
76
Regalado, Natalie
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:29
77
McNerney, Sedona
12
Bella Vista
19:30
78
Carvalho, Erin
12
Chino Hills
19:31
79
Heckers, Jax
11
Claremont
19:31
80
Conant, Carlota
11
Warren
19:33
81
Soto, Lauren
9
Dana Hills
19:34
82
Staton, Grace
10
Chino Hills
19:37
83
Mahan, Olivia
9
Westview
19:37
84
CASILLAS, JASMINE
12
Davis Sr.
19:38
85
Robles, Blanca
11
Warren
19:39
86
O'Brien, Jillian
10
Homestead
19:44
87
Ramirez, Alexis
12
Serrano
19:44
88
Wohlenberg, Hannah
12
Bella Vista
19:46
89
Rodriguez, Tori
10
Arcadia
19:47
90
Alston, Isabella
11
Dana Hills
19:48
91
Poulter, Pricilla
10
Chino Hills
19:50
92
GLEASON, OIVIA
11
Poly (Long Beach
19:51
93
Davis, Abby
10
Saugus
19:52
94
Stevens, Alexis
10
Capistrano Valle
19:58
95
Tanaka, Melissa
11
Poly (Long Beach
20:01
96
Weyland, Ariana
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:04
97
Gallegos, Serena
9
Chino Hills
20:06
98
Jin, Isabella
9
Capistrano Valle
20:10
99
Hoang, Vivian
12
Arcadia
20:12
100
Gushue, Alex
11
Claremont
20:14
101
CASTRO, ALEXIS
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:16
102
Stark, Denie
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:18
103
Verfurth, Porter
12
Westview
20:23
104
Bigley, Danielle
10
Capistrano Valle
20:24
105
Vahey, Claire
10
Capistrano Valle
20:28
106
McGrann, Madison
12
Trabuco Hills XC
20:33
107
Winter, Alyssa
11
Westview
20:38
108
Lieberman, Samantha
9
Homestead
20:39
109
Ozaki, Riko
10
Chino Hills
20:48
110
Ryan, Kendall
10
Westview
20:51
111
Vogt, Rita
11
Chino Hills
20:56
112
Gradijan, Abby
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:57
113
Fogarty, Annie
11
Redwood
21:18
114
Santana, Rosie
11
Warren
22:11
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Egan of San Pasqual 2nd Place Division 1-2 Boys Individual S
Alexander Hirsch of Burroughs 4th Place Division 1-2 Boys Team Sw
Alexandra Newsom of James Logan 2nd Place Division 1 Girls Varsit
Allie Schadler, Samantha Schadler and Ximena Nerey of Rio Rico AZ
Angelica Salas of Birmingham 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity R
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda 1st Place Division 3 Boys Sweepstak
Bianca Tinoco of Golden Valley 1st Place Division 1 Girls Sub-Swe
Brooke Starn of Monte Vista 1st Place Division 1-2 Girls Individu
Callum Bolger of San Luis Obispo 2nd Place Division 3 Boys Sweeps
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 7th Place Division 1-2 Girls Individ
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 4th and 6th Place Divisi
Connor Dunne of San Clemente 1st Place Division 1 Boys Varsity Ra
Cooper Teare of St. Joseph Notre Dame 2nd Place Division 5 Boys S
Davis Senior Girls 2nd Place Division 1-2 Team Sweepstakes Race -
DeDe Salcedo of McFarland 1st Place Division 4 Girls Sweepstakes
Dylan Scarsone of Anaheim Canyon 5th Place Division 1-2 Boys Team
Elise Boisvert of University City 1st Place Division 3 Girls Vars
Emily Serhan, Katherine Tighe and McKenna Smith of Mayfield 2nd,
Emily Virtue of Burroughs 3rd Place Division 1-2 Girls Individual
Erica Schroeder and Natalie McClure of San Marcos 1st and 2nd Pla
Gabby Satterlee and Shanni Slabber of Central Valley Christian 1s
German Valdez of San Gorgonio 1st Place Division 2 Boys Varsity R
Great Oak Boys 1st Place Division 1-2 JV National Championship Ra
Great Oak Boys 1st Place Division 1-2 Team Sweepstakes Race - Mt.
Great Oak Girls 1st Place Division 1-2 Team Sweepstakes Race - Mt
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Division 1-2 JV National Champions
Haley Boynton of Lodi 1st Place Division 2 Girls Varsity Race - M
Hannah Tobin of El Toro 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity Race -
Holly Lung of Arcadia 1st Place Division 1-2 Girls Team Sweepstak
Ian Hutchinson of Newark Memorial 1st Place Division 2 Boys Varsi
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep 1st Place Division 5 Boys Swee
Jesus Moreno of Valencia (Placentia) 1st Place Division 1 Boys Va
Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos of Cathedral Catholic 1st Place Divi
Kaela Dishion of Bret Harte 1st Place Division 4 Girls Varsity Ra
Kai Bohannon of Liberty 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity Race -
Kiera Marshall, Emily Perez and Beatrice Levy of St. Joseph Notre
Kim Haefele of Villa Park 1st Place Division 2 Girls Varsity Race
Kristen Leung of Lowell 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity Race -
Kristin Fahy and McKenna Brown of La Costa Canyon 2nd and 3rd Pla
Laykan Branco of Redwood (Visalia) 1st Place Division 2 Boys Vars
Melia Chittenden of Mira Costa 10th Place Division 1-2 Girls Indi
Mikayla Sodersten of Clovis 2nd Place Division 1-2 Girls Individu
Nevaeh Walla and Beth Wade of Moorpark 8th and 16th Place Divisio
Nikki Zielinski of Anaheim Canyon 7th Place Division 1-2 Girls Te
Phillip Rocha of Arcadia 1st Place Division 1-2 Boys Team Sweepst
Quinn Lehmkuhl and Sophia Sanchez of North Tahoe 1st and 2nd Plac
Ryan Tate of Saugus 1st Place Division 1-2 Boys Individual Sweeps
Samantha Barajas of Simi Valley 2nd Place Division 2 Girls Varsit
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Division 3 Girls Varsity Rac
Steven Khan of Ayala 4th Place Division 1-2 Boys Individual Sweep
Sydney Vandegrift of St. Francis Sacramento 1st Place Division 1
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 1st Place Division 2 Boys Varsity Rac
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Davis Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Davis, California
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Davis Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Davis, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
1
2022
8
2021
8
2020
1
2018
1
2017
6
1
2016
34
2015
32
7
1
2014
31
12
2013
45
21
2012
13
17
2011
22
7
2010
45
9
2009
17
3
2008
5
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!